About Us

Reports:  Program Advisory Committee Minutes


Committee minutes as posted as soon as they are available. If you have any questions, please contact the Management Program Office.

2014-2015                                                 

Radiologic Techology - Oct 2014

2013-2014

Administrative Assistant - Apr 2014 
Agriculture - May 2014 
Allied Health - May 2014
Auto Mechanics - Nov 2013
Child Development - May 2014
Computer Science - Dec 2013 
Computer Science - Mar 2014 
Computer Science - Apr 2014 
Computerized Small Business Mgmt. - May 2014
Cosmetology, Jackson - Oct 2013
Cosmetology, Pipestone - Oct 2013 
Dental Assisting - Apr 2014
Diesel - Feb 2014 
EMS - Apr 2014
Fluid Power - Apr 2014 
Healthcare Management - May 2014
Lamb and Wool - Apr 2014
Law Enforcement - Nov 2103 
Medical Assistant - Nov 2013
Medical Coding Specialist - Oct 2013
Medical Lab Technology - Nov 2013 
Nursing - Oct 2013
Powerline - Feb 2014
Radiologic Technology - Oct 2013
Radiologic Technology - Mar 2014
Wind Energy - Dec 2013

  

 

 

2012-2013
Administrative Assistant - Mar 2013 
Administrative Assistant - May 2013
Agriculture - Jan 2013
Biofuels Technology - Apr 2013
Carpentry - Feb 2013 
Child Development - Apr 2013
Computer and Information Technology - Jan 2013 
Computer Science - Mar 2013
Computer Science - Nov 2012
 
Cosmetology, Jackson - Apr 2013
Cosmetology, Pipestone - Oct 2012
Dental Assisting - Apr 2013
Diesel - Nov 2012
Electrician - Mar 2013
Electrician - Oct 2013
EMS - Mar 2013
Fluid Power - Mar 2013
Lamb and Wool - May 2013
Law Enforcement - Nov 2012 
Massage Therapy - May 2013
Medical Administrative Secretary - Mar 2013
Medical Coding Specialist - Mar 2013
Medical Assistant - May 2013 
Medical Laboratory Technician - May 2013 
Nursing - Oct 2012
Nursing - Jan 2013
Nursing - Apr 2013
Plumbing & HVAC - Apr 2013
Powerline - May 2013
Radiologic Technology - Oct 2012  
Radiologic Technology - May 2013 
Surgical Technology - April 2013
Wind Energy - Dec 2012  
  


2011-2012

Administrative Assistant - Oct 2011
Administrative Assistant - Mar 2012
Agricuture - Sep 2011
Allied Health Division - May 2012
Auto Body - Mar 2012
Auto Mechanics - Nov 2011
Biofuels Technology - Apr 2012
Carpentry - Oct 2011 
Child Development - Mar 2012
Computer Science - Nov 2011
Computer Science - Apr 2012
Cosmetology, Jackson - Nov 2011
Cosmetology, Pipestone - Nov 2011                         
Diesel - Dec 2011
Education - Oct 2011
Electrician - Nov 2011
EMS - Nov 2011
Fluid Power - Mar 2012
HVAC & Plumbing - Apr 2012
Information Technology - Apr 2012
Lamb & Wool - Apr 2012
Law Enforcement - Nov 2011
Massage Therapy - Oct 2011
Medical Administrative Secretary - Nov 2011
Medical Assistant - Oct 2011
Medical Laboratory Technician - Oct 2011
Nursing - May 2012
Power Sports - Mar 2012
Powerline - Apr 2012
Radiologic Technology - Oct 2011
Radiologic Technology - May 2012
Surgical Technology - Oct 2011
Wind Energy - Dec 2011

 


Note:
Advisory Minutes older than three years have been moved to Program Advisory Committee Minutes Archive.